Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/

Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Development Bank of EthiopiaExtension for Bid Submission DateBid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/018/2025/26 (Re-bid). It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia invited interested bidders to participate on

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Notify You of the Extension for the Bid Submission Date

Reporter (May 13, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System as per the

Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዢ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb0a790-dd59-4dec-80b3-2111dbb54456/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76072e4b-db09-4c0c-bb74-cf3271c519f9/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ec309a9-5872-469a-8862-4ad7ad559f6c/open Lot Information

The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB), with Financial Support from the Agence Francaise De Développement (AFD), is Seeking an Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the BRT B2 Project.

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለንግድ ቤት የሚሆኑ የተለያዩ ሱቆች አገልግሎት የሚውል አወዳድሮ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ስፖርት ም/ቤት 01/2018 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ 14 ለሚ ሜዳ

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Employees’ Uniforms.

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-032/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders

ዘመድሁን አዳነ ሰርቲፋይድ ኦዲት ድርጅት የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ሂሳብ አጣሪ 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ ባለበት ሁኔታ ማህበሩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.