Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement

Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computer

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9dded5a-88f8-4195-97f4-5a0a085b225a/open Lot Information

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Beef Meat/የክርስትያን እና የሙስሊም የበሬ ስጋ ግዥ

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b736c29-02d8-45fc-81e4-421757c55401/open

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5c7e5c-379c-4d9c-a8b0-620b3169ca6a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acda2cc4-24d5-475d-b752-423b6d6ebb1c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b7d44c8-7c71-4dc8-adb1-1535e157c185/open Lot Information

የቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዢ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb0a790-dd59-4dec-80b3-2111dbb54456/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76072e4b-db09-4c0c-bb74-cf3271c519f9/open Lot Information