Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/587dd112-c2e8-4724-929e-53246be6be1e/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ALEA-006 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electronics
Addis Zemen (May 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፣ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት 02/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሶዶ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሶዶ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 11, 2026) ለሁለተኛና ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. ሰርገኛ ጤፍ ብዛት ሶሰት ሺህ ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ
መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ ሰርገኛ ጤፍ እና ነጭ በቆሎ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 11, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሎት 1. የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው BUTTWELDING HDPE
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን እና አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f62afd9-f4ba-4c0d-aef9-e1773091d396/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Bed Room, Lunch and Dinner
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7916d28a-fae6-4c66-86c4-c054f5aa56af/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ አእምሯዊ ንብረት ባለስልጣን የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ced04d83-38d8-4f8b-8138-a8e2eaf0e5fe/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Chemical Dep
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1ee259-5e49-49d3-a458-1c0c4ba5b118/open Lot Information
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adbf5e22-4ab9-4a48-9ed1-e7578e8b9d17/open Lot Information
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ይህ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ ፍላጎት ላላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲደርስ እየተደረገ ያለው
Siinqee Bank S.C Invited Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Toners
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding (NCB) SIINQEE BANK S.C invited Interested and potential bidders for the
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Offsite Data Backup and NOC Staging, an Information Security Solutions and Express Mail Delivery Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Offsite