Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement

Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የሹኒቲ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በከተማው ላይ አደባባይ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/018/18 በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የሹኒቲ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018

የኢትዮጵያ አዲስ ኪዳን መጥምቃዊት ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ኮሚሽን በደብረ ብርሀን ከተማ ሰብአዊ ድጋፍ ለሚያስፈልጋቸው ወገኖች በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አዲስ ኪዳን መጥምቃዊት ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ኮሚሽን በደብረ ብርሀን ከተማ ሰብአዊ ድጋፍ ለሚያስፈልጋቸው

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለአላሙራ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የላውንደሪ ማሽን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ ጤና ለአላሙራ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የላውንደሪ ማሽን

የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሳሌም ቦጋለ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መዝገቡ ንዳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት እቃዎች፣ አላቂና ቋሚ የት/ት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ክፍያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of የላብራቶሪ እንስሳት ማርቢያ የሚሆን Animal Cages and Oral Gavage ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0793d3a-cefd-43cb-b670-070b4a434ff6/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27fd9cc1-9de8-4722-b2f6-d9589eec1538/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29303617-29f4-4423-9411-0b5aaf4b1c94/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Car Spare Part

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebb4334c-3889-4a0d-b5b3-5e111c931958/open Lot Information