Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል
ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962
ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials/የውሃ ዋና ገንዳለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ac2187-6b90-4624-916d-8f4a2ac4c483/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6c64f96-8ad9-401a-aceb-27e5b9a5ff39/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና አላርም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd78e315-8d48-4c7b-9427-1c09ba6ad436/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computer
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9dded5a-88f8-4195-97f4-5a0a085b225a/open Lot Information
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Beef Meat/የክርስትያን እና የሙስሊም የበሬ ስጋ ግዥ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b736c29-02d8-45fc-81e4-421757c55401/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5c7e5c-379c-4d9c-a8b0-620b3169ca6a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acda2cc4-24d5-475d-b752-423b6d6ebb1c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b7d44c8-7c71-4dc8-adb1-1535e157c185/open Lot Information