Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement
Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a41de5-aa02-4c8c-8389-d9da01ffe55d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ(re Bid)
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/248a337f-3fcb-4e7c-a3a6-8eda7c031fad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0098-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver
Federal First Instance Court: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver ግዥ-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የGPS-Fleet Management System Supply and Installation and Other Related Items (ጂፒኤስ ፍሊት ማኔጅመንት ሲስተም አቅርቦትና ገጠማ እና ሌሎች ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት) ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ፣ ፍቃድ ካላቸው ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/NP/NCB/01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የGPS-Fleet Management System supply and installation and
የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ሒሳብ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሒሳብ ባለሙያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከሐምሌ
በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ። የተለያዩ የፅሕፈት መሳሪያዎች
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የፅሀፍት መሳሪያ(ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ እና ለተለያዩ ክፍሎች ሚአገልግሎት የሚውሉ)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ec0a1bc-add4-4d48-a59b-faed7b2eff91/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31446e48-6d68-4582-862e-0fc105152e4c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d97b7e4-1681-4169-b9b3-8133f0fb4107/open Lot Information
Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c57de160-8824-4f37-b357-8949aa96c78c/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1a41b62-6631-45d8-b83f-83e20f358b91/open Lot Information
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ ቡሩሩ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት 2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ እቃዎችና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ