Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement

Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a41de5-aa02-4c8c-8389-d9da01ffe55d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ(re Bid)

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/248a337f-3fcb-4e7c-a3a6-8eda7c031fad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0098-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver

Federal First Instance Court: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver ግዥ-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/267fa55a-89e5-474e-bd83-1bf08a8e43aa/open Lot Information

Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d1386d-9bee-4d94-af96-bf204accbc5f/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Badge with Lineage

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/902f8086-f3e9-4450-86e6-3e65e00cce58/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (Stitch & Tissue Scissors)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b07f38-cb89-4f9b-a25a-190cccc8c95d/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87203ab8-2186-4261-818d-4b93aee883fe/open Lot Information

Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) Invites Formal Quotations from Shortlisted Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Certified Personal Protective Equipment (PPE).

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER INVITATION LETTER TO: Shortlisted Qualified PPE Suppliers FROM: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) DATE

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for a Master Frame Agreement (MFA) for the Supply of 75 Extension Aluminum Ladders (9m).

ethiotelecom (Aug 07, 2026) Floating Date:  As of August 17, 2026RFQ No. 4286845 Ethio telecom intends to sign a Master

Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of Baner & T-Shirt Print

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be33bc0c-36f5-4743-818d-cb8e6a0ffca5/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የጥገና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5041fee2-19c5-4836-b1f8-c08c94e0869b/open Lot Information