Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል:: ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የመጀመረያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ 0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 020/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበው ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb650d15-7bf9-4416-b8a6-96dea03e184b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: GRDCPO-NCB-G-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
የታላቁ ህዳሴ ግድብ ማስተባበሪያ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት ኦርጅናል ዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 021/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ
CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945,
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Contractors of Grade 5 and Above to Submit Bids for the Construction of an Additional Block at Hilisha Primary School in Dergajen Kebele, Enderta District, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITVE BIDS (ICB) PROCUREMENT NUMBER: GNE/005/2026 Project Title: – Construction of Additional Block at Hilisha
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተለያየ ንብረት በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 መሰረት በብድር ዕዳ ምክንያት የተረከበውን ከዚህ
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Fully Electric Minibus Vehicles and GPS Vehicle Tracking System.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential
Action for the Needy in Ethiopia (ANE) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Conduct a Financial and Compliance Audit for the Year Ended December 31, 2025, with Potential Renewal for Two Additional Years.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for External Audit Service Action for the Needy in Ethiopia (ANE) is an indigenous humanitarian organization
ድሬ ኢንዱስትሪዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መርካቶ ድር ተራ አክሲዮን ማህበር የገበያ አዳራሽ ዉስጥ ያለዉን ሙሉ አክሲዮን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የአክስዮን ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ድሬ ኢንዱስትሪዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መርካቶ ድር ተራ አክሲዮን ማህበር የገበያ አዳራሽ ዉስጥ ያለዉን ሙሉ አክሲዮን
Healing Hands of Joy (HHOJ) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of 18 Portable Mindray DP-15 Power Ultrasound Machines with Two Convex Probes, and a Range of Medical Equipment to Be Delivered to Their Hawassa Office.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Bid Announcement for Purchase of PortableUltrasound Machines and Medical Equipments. Healing Hands of Joy (HHOJ) is a
The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Seeks an Individual Consultant to Develop a Joint Investment Strategy for its Office Building and Facilities in Addis Ababa.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) P.O. Box 2692 code 1250, Addis