Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል
ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962
ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated
ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታየጨረታ ቁጥር LT/HT/HO/04/2026 ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አ.ማ. ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ለመኖርያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ ባለበት አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ለአካል ጉዳተኞች አገልግሎት የሚወል ውይልቸር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጲያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Guest Chair and File Cabinet
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8ebae88-29ca-4f56-9073-eb13baf3f242/open Lot Information