Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል:: ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የመጀመረያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ 0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 020/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበው ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb650d15-7bf9-4416-b8a6-96dea03e184b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: GRDCPO-NCB-G-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
የታላቁ ህዳሴ ግድብ ማስተባበሪያ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት ኦርጅናል ዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው
No Specific Opening Date and Time፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/960a1877-8783-45a6-92b7-ff41e1e62f3a/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69623792-1d91-4ddd-b524-ef9cf0b93505/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Carpet
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/466c953e-d117-4c51-85b9-a306d33982cf/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46be122c-8a61-4b5a-a40e-8f05e61f9711/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18137baf-6c8e-40e4-9f99-634a068a0d96/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00fac867-e5e7-4dd3-adc2-a11b67f1a728/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5c71e6d-ed8b-422c-94c5-3f796e348fee/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for Aluminum and Glass Office Partition Modification and Installation Works on the 7th, 8th, and 9th Floors of Their Existing Building in Addis Ababa.
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) Tender Notice The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in