Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ የዕቃ አይነቶች መለኪያ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement
Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c19640ad-691e-4b2c-81d0-9b144216413f/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73eb1888-e932-41d2-8e08-d0b269973fae/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a6b6eb2-6741-4260-a1aa-be6b1c7f1e38/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ለቢሮ የሚሆኑ የአበባ ችግኞች እና የአበባ ማስቀመጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd597406-b26a-4ca5-b7e7-46bd43d897f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e5363da-1db3-4724-8c49-cc8ae74a7e63/open Lot Information
Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjira Maallqaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tibbee Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaadaa.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallqaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tibbee Bittaa Meeshaalee Barreeffama,
Godina Kibba Lixaa Shawaatti Kolleejjii BLTO Ammayyaa Bara Baajata 2019 Caalbasii Bittaa Meeshaawaliin_dorgomsise Bitu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) BeeksisaaCaalbasii Bittaa Meeshaa Godina Kibba Lixaa Shawaatti Kolleejjii BLTO Ammayyaa bara baajata 2019 caalbasii Bittaa
Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjiiri Mallaqaa Aanaa Ejeree Bara Bajaata 2019 Hojii Seektarotaa Fi B/Gandoota Aanaa Keenyaa Tiif Kan Oluu Meeshaalee Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. 01/2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjiiri Mallaqaa Aanaa Ejeree Bara Bajaata 2019
Waajjiri Mallaqaa Aanaa Ejersa Lafoo Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Meeshaalee Tajaajila Adda Addaatiif Olan Dorgomsisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjiri Mallaqaa Aanaa Ejersa Lafoo Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanaa keessa jiraniif Meeshaalee tajaajila adda