Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታየግዥ መስያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና GN-025/2018 የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ 2017 እና 2018 የበጀት ዓመት ለሠራተኞቹ ማቅረብ

የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ቱታ፣ ጋዎን፤ ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ጫማዎችና የመፀዳጃ ቤት ወረቀት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: ኢኢግ/ግቢዴ/ብግጨ/004/2018 ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2

ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2 ህንጻ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 442ካ.ሜ ያላቸው ህንፃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/14999f30-84da-40d9-8620-243ad2d35109/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Police University Would Like to Procure Uniforms

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acb00918-d178-4c5e-9aba-9eb9e0ff35ab/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0535-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች

Wolkite University: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል የጠረጴዛ ጥገና ሚሆን አሉሙኒየም አንግል 30ሴ.ሜ በ 30ሴ.ሜ የሆነ (ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d0151f0-1aa1-4778-a143-a50c96ef9456/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የአዳራሽ እና ሪፍሬሽመንት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20611090-98f3-49f1-8aa5-6ffd05181d29/open Lot Information

Office of the Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da794f4-b3a6-474d-b5cc-25c642cf0565/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified and Licensed Audit Firm to Conduct the Annual Audit of Accounts for its ‘Leaders in Teaching – Ethiopia (LiTE)’ Program, Which Operates in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 07/2019 1. የፈርኒቸር አቅርቦት

Biiroo Barnoota Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2 Amboo Bara Baajetaa 2019 Tilf Kan Oolu Yuuniformii Barattoota Fi Gaawonii Barsiisota, Meeshaalee Barnoota, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Nyaata Beeyladaa, Baabura Daaksiisuuf, Dhiyyeessi Qoraniif, Meeshaa Dhaabbii Qophii Nyaataf Barbaachisan, Oomishaalee Dheedhii Fi Mi’eessituu Adda Addaa Nyaataa Barattootaf Oluu Bituu Barbaada.

The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1.Public Servants’ Social Security Administration