Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 37/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ የዕቃ አይነቶች መለኪያ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/267fa55a-89e5-474e-bd83-1bf08a8e43aa/open Lot Information
Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d1386d-9bee-4d94-af96-bf204accbc5f/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Badge with Lineage
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/902f8086-f3e9-4450-86e6-3e65e00cce58/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (Stitch & Tissue Scissors)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b07f38-cb89-4f9b-a25a-190cccc8c95d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87203ab8-2186-4261-818d-4b93aee883fe/open Lot Information
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) Invites Formal Quotations from Shortlisted Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Certified Personal Protective Equipment (PPE).
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER INVITATION LETTER TO: Shortlisted Qualified PPE Suppliers FROM: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) DATE
Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for a Master Frame Agreement (MFA) for the Supply of 75 Extension Aluminum Ladders (9m).
ethiotelecom (Aug 07, 2026) Floating Date: As of August 17, 2026RFQ No. 4286845 Ethio telecom intends to sign a Master
Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of Baner & T-Shirt Print
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be33bc0c-36f5-4743-818d-cb8e6a0ffca5/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የጥገና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5041fee2-19c5-4836-b1f8-c08c94e0869b/open Lot Information