Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 13, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System as per the
Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/034/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ሌሎች ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BIDS RE-ADVERT (Ref No. LISC/HRL/010/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C invites interested and eligible competitive bidders to participate in the bidding for the Provision of
Lucy Insurance S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Competitive Bidders to Participate in the Bidding for the Provision of > QuickBooks Enterprise Solutions 21.0 with a One-Year License (Renewal),
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 37/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Toners and Civil Maintenance and Finishing Works SLA.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bid Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the
ኢትዮጵያን ሴንተር ፎር ዴቨሎፕመንት /ECD/ የኢንፎርሜሽን ኮሚዩኒኬሽን ቴክኖሎጂ (ICT) እና (የዲጂታል ትምህርትን (Digital Education) ለማሻሻል እና ተማሪዎችን እና መምህራንን ተጠቃሚ ለማድረግ የሚውሉ ግብዓቶችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የቴክኖሎጂ መሣሪያዎች ግዢ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮጵያን ሴንተር ፎር ዴቨሎፕመንት /ECD/ እና ፔስታሎዚ የህፃናት መርጃ ድርጅት
በአብክመ በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን መስተዳደር የሲያደብርና ዋዩ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ እና መለዋጠጫ እቃዎችና የተሽከርካሪ ቅባትና ዘይት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን መስተዳደር የሲያደብርና ዋዩ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴክተር
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Competitive Bidding Process for the Sale of Used Items.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች–አቅርቦት ግዥ በጨረታው
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LiTE/004/2026: Supply and delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials The Leaders in
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Implementing the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Conduct Annual Audit Services for its Accounts.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LiTE/005/2026 CALL FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Education Development Trust (EDT) is a
Anbessa Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Proposals for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Support of an Enterprise-grade Computing Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Bid Ref. No. LIB/NCB/004/2026-27 FY Invitation for Request for Proposal (RFP) for