Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ አገልግሎት  ላይ የዋሉ የዕቃ  አይነቶች መለኪያ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement

Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Radio Spare Parts

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47c7695f-5ae2-4c52-882a-5eb96feddf1b/open ”

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf8c9f8a-c184-4db0-bb40-9a70dace547a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb156a7c-09f8-4916-9ad5-d296f7a9eb41/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Service At Bishoftu (ከነሐሴ 1/2018 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ 3 ቀናቶች)

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/508201a2-55ea-467e-a3a5-ee0e94722a68/open Lot Information

Innovation and Technology Development Bureau: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bfabf728-3d23-46d9-9856-975aa3f411b4/open Invitation to

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/76064500-09f3-4942-9a05-9da2518b673e/open  Invitation to

Communication and Information Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bacc6ada-c2aa-4f7b-9453-978729a801f8/open Invitation to

የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ምድጃ /እስቶቭ/ ባለአራት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል (stainless Steel)

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56f99ed2-c100-4633-8d91-6324f23fbb37/open Lot Information