Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ecb4916-dae7-48ae-9300-c681a3e4134f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0125-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ የተዘጋጀ ፍሩሽኬሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9eb06c9-5019-41fc-9b0d-dde953871591/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b133978a-d065-4ed8-8e9d-ff0e6b500ab7/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc8bb93d-21f7-4cf2-97ff-2363a9b04ea9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7578321-5855-49e2-aa73-b69516693555/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of TV and Printer

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35052e92-5d32-4df3-9ff4-7d9d95255130/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Curtains

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6df4c-2023-4dce-be5b-09223103303a/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f363bfff-0f35-45af-9e72-10954a57f809/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49444a1a-6719-4b1d-bd25-5402d71dbf7c/open Lot Information