Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdf17783-d8d7-4bf9-93a3-88a00c8a3780/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Debre Birhan University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of Toyota Pickup Vehicles (21 Units) and the Supply and Fixing of Outdoor Branch LED Signage for Branches in Central Regions.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank ofEthiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically

Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance and Installation of Light Boxes (Lot 1) and the Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for its Head Office Building (Lot 2).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/011/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እሁድ የካቲት 15 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ ቁጥር 6 ላይ 500 ካሜ በሚል የተጠቀሰው የይዞታ ስፋት 5000 ካ.ሜ ተብሎ እንዲነበብ ያሳውቃል

Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 450 Female Sheep and Goats (225 Sheep and 225 Goats) to Enderta District, Tigray Region.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITIVE BIDS Bid Number: GNE/PROC/Female-Sheep-and-Goats/004/2026 1. Background Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) with JPF 11 is

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 AACCSA established in 1947. is Ethiopia’s leading

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically

ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from