Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤፌስአር መኪና ኪራይ (ከአዲስ አበባ ድሬዳዋ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f6eb4f-5ec5-4362-9794-08bbb92b6950/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c5f7308-ea71-471c-b7f9-d8cdee3ca54b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6e2eb41-17be-4b9f-94f1-2d50c921b3ed/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/535c73ed-c0b0-4ce3-a11e-05fc6da05225/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62301c13-9942-4f29-8605-088e7a02017f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c72351d-9ad3-4286-b0e6-935610b048f1/open Lot Information

The Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency is Seeking Legally Registered and Qualified Contractors (BC/GC-3 and Above) for the Construction of a Modern Agro Input and Output Warehouse and Storage Facility in Shebedino Woreda, Sidama Region.

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አግጨ /008/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1.በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED