Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የደብረብርሃን አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይዘድ ሆስፒታል Uitrasound-General Purpose, Color Dopplermobile, 4D Machine በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረብርሃን አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይዘድ ሆስፒታል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል 1, Ultrasound-General

የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት፡- 1. የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ለአንደኛ ጊዜ

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d6b863e-24fc-42da-8859-1a11f992f757/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba4aafd2-2c5b-4687-9df0-68d35e940ee1/open Lot Information

The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities

Natanim Charitable Organization (NCO) and Fikir Ethiopia National Association of Intellectual Disabilities (FENAID) Are Seeking an Independent Audit Firm to Conduct a Comprehensive Program Audit for the 2026 Period.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Natanim Charitable Organization (NCO)Bid Announcement: Call for Program Audit Reference No: NCO/0188/26 About Natanim Charitable

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የተለያዩ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የተለያዩ ፅዳት ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁፕር፡- አግጨ/009/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ በጀት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን እስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ እና የግንባታ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).