Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ስለሚፈልግ ከዚህ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ግዥ/ን/አ/002/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት 1 ታብሌት ሎት 2 ቪዲዮ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ታብሌት፣ ቪዲዮ ካሜራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2122a065-1c7d-4e60-a907-70af51d76066/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a58e2df-3dab-497c-ae44-908e40b53c1f/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6d3bbcf-0c22-459a-96bb-76d581e4b0bb/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/658a2f9b-ab93-4355-bec8-b4354739c695/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 Advertisement Open for LOCAL Procurement Topic- UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4d8241e-e899-4086-bf1f-e365f3b0a021/open
ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders to Participate in the Tender for Purchase of Modify Starch.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders
የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ እና የገፀ-ምድር ስፍራዎች ማስዋብ አገልግሎቶች በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ፡– አ/ድ/መ/-002/2019 የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ