Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ  

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish

Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Afar National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of a Solar Pumping System for the Awash Fentale Woreda Hadya Abur Water Supply Project.

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Participate in Different Services.

Water Authority of Jordan (WAJ) is Looking to Hire a Qualified International Contractor to Upgrade and Rebuild the Water Supply Infrastructure in Greater Irbid City.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Bids  05.08.2026 Improved access to water, water distribution performance and related sewerage disposal in

የሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መንግስት ለሸበዲኖ ወረዳው ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚውል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በጋዜጣ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መንግስት ለሸበዲኖ ወረዳው ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚውል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ እና  የጽዳት ዕቃዎች

The Delegation of the European Union to Ghana is Seeking Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 30 Civilian Drones.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) EUBAM-26-17 “Supply and Delivery of 30 Civilian Drones” 05.08.2026 Deadline for submission of tenders: 06/09/2026, 15:00

የቦታው ስፋት 111.7 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/መ/ቁ/201174 የፍ/አፈ/መ/ቁ/44779  የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ አዳነ ይርዳው እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ግዛቸው አየለ መካከል ስላለው

The Delegation of the European Union to Ghana is Seeking Expressions of Interest for Event Management Support for the Diplo-Rumble Boxing Exhibition Between Team Europe and Ghana.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Call for Expression of Interest: Tender for Event Management Support of Diplo-Rumble – Boxing Exhibition between

የስብስቴ ነጋሲ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ፋይናንስ ግዢና ንብረት አስ/ደ/የስ/ሂደት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስብስቴ ነጋሲ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ፋይናንስ ግዢና ንብረት አስ/ደ/የስ/ሂደት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የተዘረዘሩትን

The Ethiopian Center for Development (DANIDA Project) Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Garment Fabrics, Apparel, and Related Items for the Garment Training Department, as Well as Hotel Operation Training Materials for the Hotel Operation Training Department.