Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Safety Shoes (Snake Boots)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f056ca03-9755-4152-a095-8e86699eff72/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Chair Rent For 3 (Three Days)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b77ffe0-bcf2-4320-83ff-8d8b69e9a0fa/open Lot Information
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የካናል ግንባታ ስራ፣ የተለያዩ የድጋፍ ግንቦችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ
Tikuret LeGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) Invites Eligible Auditors to Audit the Organization’s Book Accounts for the Years 2023-2025.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bid Tikuret leGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) is a CSO’s Registered by the
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Mattress & Pillow
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/69fe5cba-7dba-41d8-a5d9-f50078ad1fbd/open
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of 12,933 20ft Containers and 1,566 40ft HC Containers.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02426 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to Invite
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ
ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ