Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d04d2dd-ef00-4a5c-a9d0-1ad2782aa18d/open

የቦታው ስፋቱ 165 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ጌትነት ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ቀለሟ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የፋብሪካ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ወሂብ ኢድሪስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሙኒር አብዱሰላም መካከል

የአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ የዲፌንደር ላንድሮቨር ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ እና ውል መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓ.ም ለሶስተኛ ዙር የወጣ ጨረታ

የጌዴኦ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድረው ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌዴኦ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድረው ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሠረት፡-

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a054f01f-8cf4-472a-92f6-444aeac3a6f9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of USB Cable

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd57850d-394c-48e7-9d74-0107d31ac57a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Computer Maintenance

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7adcb64a-bb76-4478-b8da-dad00b8e0b87/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Small Animal Trapping

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce1ec776-1b2c-46f0-af70-f2e50840f702/open Lot Information