Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wollo University: የአዳራሽ እና መድረክ ማስዋብ አገልግሎት ግዥወ/ዩ/ል/ህክምና ካምፓስ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/983ede3c-bd03-49b3-b069-c919f3025d93/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority :B5 Book
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499e143d-1412-4502-be8a-19b6c42aff2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT:86 Procurement of የከተር እና የሲል መቁረጫ ግዥ/2018/ቃሊቲ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d5a7ee1-95bc-42a1-9096-13078526dce7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91e65b5-26b2-4181-b855-1c1268b7fcb0/open Lot Information
University of Gondar :የስፖርት ትጥቅ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59c7607f-5ef2-40f3-999a-a345fb8b0c4a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Printer
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9301ab1-8c1f-4384-adc6-24d05d98471c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MTO 1 Purchasing of Ground Partition
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb45ad47-98f2-4a8b-881d-90b6f395dd5c/open Lot Information
የቡልቡላ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጄኔሬተር ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቡልቡላ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጄኔሬተር ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1 ጄኔሬተር በጨረታው ለመካፈል
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮ-ጃፓን ህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ እቃ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮ–ጃፓን ህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በጨረታ