Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Car Spare Parts/m/2018
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/289e03e1-6200-4758-b8a9-bcb2eaf0b207/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Surpass Pump and Tempered Glass
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67ee42e6-7367-42bb-93b5-8f4bd7f5898a/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Tablet
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2fae607-d679-4111-ba2e-0c8dec1b671d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae93b565-d6a0-4dab-bb74-47cfa969802b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Photo Frame for Office
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e770f8a-f832-4c27-92f2-2458f802fbba/open Lot Information
Debark University: Procurement of Wood
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54938053-d904-4512-958c-b7930681f6d4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Tv 65 Inch Wall Mount
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e03eca46-3092-4990-aaf4-ae24e9373c8a/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts/የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ef6669-0edc-4206-8ca2-e7a9d15cece8/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Hotel Service/ሆስፒታሉ ድረስ የሚቀርብ ለኢፍጣር የሚሆን የፆምና የፍስክ የሆቴል አቅርቦት አግልግሎት
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebb19e14-6757-4f5d-8350-328b7fbc72ed/open Lot Information