Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም
የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Medecins Sans Frontieres – Belgium Ethiopia Mission Hereby Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for Galvanized Iron (GI) Metal Water Storage Tank Imported
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES Médecins Sans Frontières (MSF) translates to doctors without border, is an international non-profit
Yetebaberut Beherawi Petroleum (Ybp) Invites All Interested And Eligible Bidders To Participate For Water Well Drilling, Developing, Construction At Ayertena And Mekanissa Fuel Service Station
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) RE-INVITATIONFORBID YBP S.C. is locally established Petroleum Company to distribute of fuel, Oil, LPG and Bitumen
Wegagen Bank SC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible & Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Items
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/025/26 Wegagen Bank SC invites Sealed Bids
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ G+1 + ቴራስ መኖሪያ ቤት፣ መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ መኖሪያ ቤት እና መጋዘን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ የብድር መያዣ ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurment of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) BID FIDO#0035/2026INVITATION TO BID/TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), governmental development and humanitarian activities for over
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders in Category GC-5 with WWC-5 Certification, More Than Five Years of Work Experience, and Successful Completion of at Least Three Water Supply Projects to Implement the Following Activities in Different Woredas.
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) BID # FIDO/ 0036/2026INVITATION FOR BID Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) humanitarian activities
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ የኃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ይዘንጋዉ ማናዬ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed