Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Development Bank of EthiopiaExtension for Bid Submission DateBid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/018/2025/26 (Re-bid). It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia invited interested bidders to participate on

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Notify You of the Extension for the Bid Submission Date

Reporter (May 13, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System as per the

Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.

Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/034/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ሌሎች ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BIDS RE-ADVERT (Ref No. LISC/HRL/010/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C invites interested and eligible competitive bidders to participate in the bidding for the Provision of

Lucy Insurance S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Competitive Bidders to Participate in the Bidding for the Provision of > QuickBooks Enterprise Solutions 21.0 with a One-Year License (Renewal),

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በምዕ/ሐረርጌ ዞን የሸነን ዱጎ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ማለትም የኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የደንብ ልብስ እንዲሁም የግንባታ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልገውን ቋሚ ዕቃ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃ፣ የህትመት አገልግሎት፣ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት፣ የዲኮር አገልግሎት እና የካፌ መስተንግዶ 1ኛ ዙር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 14 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎችን በ2019 በጀት አመት ለወረዳው ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት መስፈርቱን የሚያሟሉ ድርጅቶች እና ግለሰቦች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለስራ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ቋሚ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለስራ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ

Ethiopian Electric Power (EEP) Would Like to Sale Metal Equipment, Including Steel Plates, Round Bars, and Pipes, Located at the Koka Hydropower Plant Site.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION TO INTERNATIONAL COMPETETIVE BID NOTICE FOR THE SALE OF METAL EQUIPMENTS Reference Number: EEP/DS/01/2018

The Central Ethiopia Regional State Health Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Remaining Construction Work of Ansho Primary Hospital Located in Hadiya Zone, Duna Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (NCB) 1. CENTRAL ETHIOPIA REGIONAL STATE HEALTH BUREAU, Werabe, Ethiopia invites sealed

የቦታው ስፋት 91 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሀረጓ መንግስቱ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ የአቶ ፀጋዬ ሙለታ ወራሾች እነ ወ/ሪት ብርሀኔ

የሐረሪ ሕ/ክ/መንግሥት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለአባሎች የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐረሪ ሕ/ክ/መንግሥት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለአባሎች የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health is Inviting Sealed Bids from Eligible Contractors (category GC4/BC3 and Above) for the Construction of the FHCSH Oncology Center G+2 Building Project in Bahir Dar.