Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል

ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962

ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ሐረር ከተማ ላይ ሲጠቀምባቸዉ የነበሩ ሁለት ባለ 20 KVA ያገለገሉ PERKINS’ እና LISTER ጀነሬተሮችን ለማንኛዉም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሐረር ከተማ ላይ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) እርማት፡- እሁድ ሐምሌ 19 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2736 ክፍል 1

The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.

ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 03 የቤት ቁጥር 755 እና በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 የቤት ቁጥር 542 የሆኑትን ሕንፃዎች እና በድርጅቱ ስም የሚገኙትን ንብረት በገበያ ዋጋ እንዲጠናለት እና የንብረቶች አቻ ግምቱን በባለሞያ ለማስጠናት ይፈልጋል

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference

የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ ፈቃደኞች የሚውሉ 6,700 የካንቫስ ቦርሳዎችን ለማምረትና ለማቅረብ ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን አቅራቢዎች በዚህ ክፍት ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል

የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ወፍጮ ቤት እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን

Bunna Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Individuals, Firms, and Companies to Apply for Supplier Registration to Update its List of Pre-qualified Providers.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID NOTICE / PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT INVITATION FOR SUPPLIER REGISTRATION Bunna Bank S.C. would like to widen

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites