Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል

ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962

ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Pastoralist Concern (PC) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Consultancy Firms for the Endline Evaluation of the AECID Convenio 2022/PCONV/000429 Project, Titled ‘Reducing Gender Gaps and Gender-based Violence in the Southern Somali Region Ethiopia’.

Abay Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of a UPS Upgrade (Symmetra PX UPS Power Module and Battery Module) Under Lot 1 and a DSLR 4K MARK IV Camera with Full Accessories Under Lot 2.

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Group Personal Accident (GPA) Insurance Coverage.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00182/26 Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR GPA INSURANCE COVERAGE World Vision Ethiopia (WVE)

Lucy Insurance S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of AION UT Compact Battery Electric Vehicles (Hatchback), Model Year 2026 or Latest.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BIDS (Ref No. LISC/HRL/001/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C invites interested and eligible competitive bidders

ቡና ኢንሹራንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ተዛማጅ ግዥ፣ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የህትመት ዓይነቶች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of A4 Size LaserJet Printers (150 Pcs), Core-i5 Laptop Computers (28 Pcs), and Core-i7 Laptop Computers (31 Pcs).

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards the cost

MC-Bauchemie Manufacturing Plc: Invitation to National Competitive Bid for the Sale of Various Types of Chemicals Commonly Used for the Manufacturing of Construction Chemicals and Paints.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID MC-Bauchemie Manufacturing Plc is a manufacturer of various types of construction chemicals and

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Heavy Duty Note Counting Machines, Medium Note Counting Machines, and Multi-Currency Detecting Machines.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/027/ 2026 (1) The bank invites all

Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Materials (Lot I) and Electric Vehicles (Lot II).

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. AdB/OT/040/2026 Dated August 9, 2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested