Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 13, 2026) Raw material (Pumice) Supply Service/2026 በድጋሚ የወጣ የሲሚንቶ ግብአት (ፑሚስ) አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CSC/RM/NCB/002/2018 ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል
ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማኅበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962
ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 10 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በመጀመሪያ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 10 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የተፈጩ ጠጠሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሽ/002/2019 በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Godina Baalee Bahaattii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Daawwee Sarar Seektaraalee Mootummaa A/D/Sarar Meeshaalee Barbaachisan: Gaazexaa Addis Zaman Gaafa Guyyaa 04/01/2019 Baheen Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa Fi Dhumataa Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Gara Garaa, Farniicharoota, Uffata Dambii Hojjattootaa Fi Uffata Ispoortii Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Doqdoqqee Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Baalee Bahaattii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Daawwee Sarar Seektaraalee Mootummaa A/D/Sarar Meeshaalee
Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bbfbcde-f3e8-4e9d-a478-347102db2ccc/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44c35c6e-f5af-4868-906c-2361fe4c8be1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54645e96-d12d-4b88-ab68-4ce8e3600606/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33d548dd-3836-4bf8-af74-6fb93e20f216/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5e0b83-f534-451d-b486-3e0f1c66521d/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea3e258c-297f-4a44-9c86-a10f50a574ea/open Lot Information