Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 13, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System as per the
Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/034/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤት፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ሌሎች ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BIDS RE-ADVERT (Ref No. LISC/HRL/010/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C invites interested and eligible competitive bidders to participate in the bidding for the Provision of
Lucy Insurance S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Competitive Bidders to Participate in the Bidding for the Provision of > QuickBooks Enterprise Solutions 21.0 with a One-Year License (Renewal),
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 37/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Various Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02693 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጎሮ ጤና ጣቢያ የቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ ፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የህትመት ስራዎች፣ የጥገና ስራዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የህክምና ዕቃዎችና ሪኤጀንቶች እና መድኃኒቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ከ/ከተማ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite interested
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ግ_05/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa Mootummaa Seekteera Magaalichaa Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Bahe Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/68ec75d2-5087-402e-bd0b-8f7ae37f78f0/open Invitation to