Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT

NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.

Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች

ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Car Tyer : Car Battery : Car Cahir Cloth : Hot Cover & Other Material Lot 002/2019(የተሽከርካሪ ባትሪ ፡ ጎማ ፡ የወንበር ልብስ የሙቀት መከላከያ እና ሌሎች ዕቃወዎች ግዥ ሎት እ.ል.ኢ)

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cb7c06b2-ed28-4ed5-99e1-ae607910473e/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Modjo Customs Procurement of Employees Uniform Cloths/የሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ.

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a929ef27-ec14-4a8a-96c9-12129a2f2065/open

Information Network Security Administration: INSA Procurement of Sanitary Materials 2019

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cb5181d5-cc52-42ff-af9a-a2f2f250cc1e/open

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Gel Pen-500

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/402f91ac-471b-4531-846c-31ae62f24a38/open Lot Information

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ ብረታብረት እና እንጨት ጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ 2019

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04a38a7d-ce5e-4209-8fc6-11b24e7d9fec/open

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ 2019

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/79adc47d-f415-4334-922b-03e18d80c4bf/open

Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7116720f-c15b-47c2-b90d-38bc1de71297/open  Invitation to

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f5f1bae8-5244-4d51-91ee-30323e909027/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/af240d70-b0ba-426a-a13f-116194913bd2/open