Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቃለ ሕይወት ቤተክርስቲያን ሰብአዊ ድጋፍና ልማት ኮሚሽን ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸዉን የሰርቨር ኮምፒውተር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
የኢትዮጵያ ቃለ ሕይወት ቤተክርስቲያን ሰብአዊ ድጋፍና ልማት ኮሚሽን የሰርቨር ኮምፒውተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩና ደረጃቸው GC/BC 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ኮንትራክተሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for a Two-year Framework Agreement for Statutory Audit Services (covering the Period from July 8, 2026, to July 7, 2028) and the Supply of Various Branded Goods Including Vests, Power Banks, Raincoats, Umbrellas, Leather Bags, and Shirts with the ERCS Logo.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0055/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62525596-a5b9-439c-abe7-b2c2be770f11/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/833a841f-4e30-42a3-894c-5d9821645b8e/open Lot Information
Oda Bultum University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34a8c6ac-351a-4aee-a951-064a4b0ef2cf/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Roll-up Banner
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6b8bdd6-fbfc-4508-8cfb-7bd55f54fd22/open Lot Information
Oda Bultum University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb71956-a2e9-46ef-a853-4405b2b74b50/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of IT Support Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a45ba87-7385-4b4d-99d6-736da9185aa1/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2120e77d-8261-43fe-b372-2359c04ddbb4/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d95abde-7b2b-4f07-81d2-7f064296a447/open Lot Information