Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962
ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የቦነያ ቦሼ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጽ/መሳሪያዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ የቢሮ ጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የቦነያ ቦሼ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለቦነያ ቦሼ ወረዳ
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተ.የግ. ኩባንያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥርECA/038/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተየግ ኩባንያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 6 ክልል ዉስጥ የሚገኘው የወረዳ 6 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ አዲስ/ክ/ከ/ወ/6/004/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 6 ክልል ዉስጥ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ የሚያስፈልጉ
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for the Upgrade and Renovation of the Community Resource Center in Setit Humera Town.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Invitation to tender for the upgrade and renovation of the community resource
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2dff4315-fb96-42a1-a992-b06682b169bb/open Lot Information
Debre Markos University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08908a3b-3269-47c8-a8ad-a348c8f88b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d62d33e3-b8ac-4be8-9401-75858cc874ab/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1c59364-5827-4f93-a104-00cf55bd9f75/open Lot Information