Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962
ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: PROCUEREMENT OF ብሎኬት ባለ 15 , ሲሚንቶ, Hand Wash ፎሴት(ሮቢኔቶ) , PPR 25MM
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b366ed5b-f82b-45e5-894d-5e8a7d1b3b1a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7331ee0f-0f5a-4c43-95aa-d9197df5046e/open Lot Information
Office of the Federal Auditor General: Procurement of Bahar Dar City Office Rent Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26576b26-a6af-4340-b695-bc43395b419c/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c80fa877-c46f-4776-944d-82d8c90abe28/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የፅዳት እቃዎች አቅሪቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/588fe7b6-d8fe-4727-aac7-2353c1103bf5/open
Samara University: Procurement of Supply of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98ea57e1-52d0-4c7e-bddb-090595a6f532/open
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information