Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d87894bd-6d3f-4596-bc51-db5f7c7b90c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FEACC-NCB-G-0099-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: 2018 የደንብ ልብስ
ፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ / ብማ /0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁፕር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስሰጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90b9d494-7134-41c8-95f5-dd2c56b6b0d2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የተለያዩ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 52/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Potential Contractors for the Design-Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation, Runway Strip, and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T634 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors
The United Nations Development Programme (UNDP), on Behalf of the Office of the United Nations Resident Coordinator in Ethiopia, is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Conduct a Survey on Ethiopian Bank Services.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) National consultant for Conducting Bank Services Survey UNDP-ETH-00765
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Procurement of Spare Parts to Reinstate the
The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding)Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1. Public Servants’ Social Security Administration hereunder referred
88 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሊበንወርቅ ላሚሶ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ስዩም ወ/ሰንበት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b77a15c6-81d4-4efd-ad8d-c72799440575/open Lot Information
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/601a3de7-041c-4181-bdd2-01104bd4998b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602b9688-cf13-4474-9be1-dc263c750160/open Lot Information
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb12d4c-9283-4378-819d-49c17bd19c90/open Lot Information