Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962

ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/

Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን

The Ministry of Education (MoE), Through Shayashone Trading PLC, Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment, Including Laptops, Desktop Computers, Printers, Wi-Fi Access Points, Network Switches, Power Backup Systems, Digital Billboards, and CCTV Cameras.

ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር

ሐግቤስ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች አዲስ አበባ ከተማ ላይ ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሐግ/ ተሽጨ/ 01 /2018 ሐግቤስ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል

Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Nutrient-rich Food Items, Including Spaghetti, Tuna, Rice, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Iodized Salt, and Milk Powder, for Food Security and Assistance Activities in Enderta Woreda, Tigray.

Digaf Micro Credit Provider S.C., a Microfinance Institution Licensed by the National Bank of Ethiopia, is Seeking Qualified and Independent Audit Firms for Statutory External Audits for the Financial Years Ending June 30, 2025, and June 30, 2026.

Neo Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (NMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE) to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services.

ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን

Action For Development (AFD), in Partnership with Dan Church Aid (DCA), Invites Bids for the Supply of 72 Quintals of Pullet Feed (Poultry Feed) for its Project in Goro Woreda, Bale Zone.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-42/2026 1. Action For Development (AFD), alocal organization, invites interested