Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታየግዥ መስያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና GN-025/2018 የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ 2017 እና 2018 የበጀት ዓመት ለሠራተኞቹ ማቅረብ
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ቱታ፣ ጋዎን፤ ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ጫማዎችና የመፀዳጃ ቤት ወረቀት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: ኢኢግ/ግቢዴ/ብግጨ/004/2018 ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2
ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2 ህንጻ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 442ካ.ሜ ያላቸው ህንፃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National