Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታየግዥ መስያ ቁጥር GN-024/2018 እና GN-025/2018 የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ 2017 እና 2018 የበጀት ዓመት ለሠራተኞቹ ማቅረብ
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር ጎንደር መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ቱታ፣ ጋዎን፤ ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ጫማዎችና የመፀዳጃ ቤት ወረቀት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: ኢኢግ/ግቢዴ/ብግጨ/004/2018 ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2
ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2 ህንጻ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 442ካ.ሜ ያላቸው ህንፃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
The Reporter (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services on Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42208fbe-95b5-457e-8ed2-7003fc11a7af/open Invitation to
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open Invitation to
Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Radio Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47c7695f-5ae2-4c52-882a-5eb96feddf1b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf8c9f8a-c184-4db0-bb40-9a70dace547a/open Lot Information