Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 37/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ የዕቃ አይነቶች መለኪያ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ1ኛ ዙር በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘም ማስታወቂያ የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር በ2019
ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ ለፈርኒቸር ግባአትነት የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ፓኔሎች፤ ብረቶች እና አክሰሰሪዎች አይነት በግልፅ ጨረታ ግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ዋ/ፈ/ኢ/ም/ፈ/አ/ግ/ጨ/21/2018 ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32afa50b-260e-42da-8090-c8db431ab5da/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f915ded3-a881-4dd3-a97c-5a452a41c859/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of TYRE 7.50*16
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbcf9bad-521b-4949-86f4-6372e4a4c863/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32dc23b8-a50a-47a0-8be8-41add371cca8/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ INSA Procurement of Network Cable CAT 6A RFQ-03.3/18
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bfeb23a-4f89-4696-8126-d012c3ee8ed7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff9cc42-87ad-4a96-a0a5-5bd12d2f591d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23b2e98c-04a8-4b3f-b1a3-969a35971e7f/open Lot Information