Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 37/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሁሩታ፣ ዲክሲስ፣ ጎንዴ፣ መቂና በገላን የሕንጻ ማሳመር ሥራ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ ደረቅ ሽንት ቤትና የአጥር ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩና ደረጃቸው GC/BC 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ኮንትራክተሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb156a7c-09f8-4916-9ad5-d296f7a9eb41/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Service At Bishoftu (ከነሐሴ 1/2018 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ 3 ቀናቶች)
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/508201a2-55ea-467e-a3a5-ee0e94722a68/open Lot Information
Innovation and Technology Development Bureau: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bfabf728-3d23-46d9-9856-975aa3f411b4/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/76064500-09f3-4942-9a05-9da2518b673e/open Invitation to
Communication and Information Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bacc6ada-c2aa-4f7b-9453-978729a801f8/open Invitation to
የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ምድጃ /እስቶቭ/ ባለአራት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል (stainless Steel)
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56f99ed2-c100-4633-8d91-6324f23fbb37/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች /02/
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bc04ac9-0de4-4d74-a731-843543a2dd91/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች ቁጥር /03/
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3f7e44e-1293-4ff0-82e3-09e70b10421f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d473c13-0f71-418d-bec9-badf64529483/open Lot Information