Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdf17783-d8d7-4bf9-93a3-88a00c8a3780/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 029/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (May 10, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of Different Goods/service.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በ1ኛው ዙር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል
የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ አላቂ ቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ብ/ህ/ቅ/አ/አ/እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት 01/2018 የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invited for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Submersible Pump and Panels with Necessary Accessories.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0032/2026 INVITATION TO BID/ TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda:- Bulk Excavation, Backfilling, Construction of a Silt Trap Box, Spillway. Collection Chamber, Retaining Wall, and Drainage System, Together with All Associated Civil Works Required to Complete the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda, East Haraghe Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0031/2026 INVITATION FOR BID Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO). governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different development
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል አላቂ
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች
FH Ethiopia (FHE) Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) National Tender Notice Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation FH Ethiopia (FHE) is a non-governmental organization