Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: PROCUEREMENT OF ብሎኬት ባለ 15 , ሲሚንቶ, Hand Wash ፎሴት(ሮቢኔቶ) , PPR 25MM
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b366ed5b-f82b-45e5-894d-5e8a7d1b3b1a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7331ee0f-0f5a-4c43-95aa-d9197df5046e/open Lot Information
Office of the Federal Auditor General: Procurement of Bahar Dar City Office Rent Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26576b26-a6af-4340-b695-bc43395b419c/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c80fa877-c46f-4776-944d-82d8c90abe28/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የፅዳት እቃዎች አቅሪቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/588fe7b6-d8fe-4727-aac7-2353c1103bf5/open
Samara University: Procurement of Supply of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98ea57e1-52d0-4c7e-bddb-090595a6f532/open
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information