Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals  Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services on Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42208fbe-95b5-457e-8ed2-7003fc11a7af/open  Invitation to

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Radio Spare Parts

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47c7695f-5ae2-4c52-882a-5eb96feddf1b/open ”

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf8c9f8a-c184-4db0-bb40-9a70dace547a/open Lot Information