Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/94ef0838-abea-4b27-84a0-ac5e5afc5cfb/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MWU-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (May 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d85c1f8-1621-4bc2-ba4a-8b7da009892d/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals Procurement Reference No: DKU-NCB-G-0096-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/64d0b3c4-b49c-4632-8048-82323cf2216e/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0362-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-07-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 07 Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service ( የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8dc975d-8eb7-45a6-bfff-0846d29a450e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0058-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Republican Guard: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ጥሬ ቡና ግዥ – Lot-057- 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Abuunaa Gindabarat Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barabaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Marsaa 1 Bara 2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Abuunaa Gindabarat
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul. Magaalaa Hoolataa Bara Baajataa 2019 Tiif Meeshaalee Adda Adda Kan Oolaan Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Hoolataa bara baajataa 2019 tiif Meeshaalee Uffata Seeraa, Gaatii hodhaa
The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Reputable Consulting Firms for the Verification, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of 15 Pocket and Source Area Deep Wells in Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONSOF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRM SELLCTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia; Addis Ababa
Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tiibbeetti Bara Barnootaa 2019 Meeshaalee Adadaa Tii Fii Ooluu Wal- Dorgoomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksiisaa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tiibbeetti Manni Barumsaa Qaro- Dhabeeyyii Baakkoo
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa M/Roobii Bara Baajataa 2018 Keessa Seektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Barnootaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Fi Kitaabolee, Meeshaalee Haaromsaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Biiroo, Gommaa Konkolaata, Meshalee Haaromsaa Konkolaataa Fi Baatirii Konkolaataa DhiyeessitootaWal Dorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk .01/2018 Bittaa Meeshaalee Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Finfinnee
በጉ/ክ/ከተማ አዲስ ሕይወት ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 ዓ.ም. የበጀት ዓመት የአንደኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ/ም የአንደኛ ዙር ዕቃ ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ በጉ/ክ/ከተማ አዲስ ሕይወት
የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አስተዳደር አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር
Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69f9aa16-6f1e-474e-8c7e-4fe6c91148ec/open Lot Information