Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d6c8d5ee-e980-4916-9fa2-b0109e373c02/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: AU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ambo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/827bd6e4-da88-4ce1-a0a4-fc62d52a8058/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Electronics Equipment ” Procurement
Ministry of Revenue Woud Like To Procure Electronics Equipment
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c804ff8c-8732-4c37-afe2-d710a1b9bf40/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoUI-NCB-G-0213-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition for
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Mobile Phone
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a41de5-aa02-4c8c-8389-d9da01ffe55d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ(re Bid)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል: የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ
Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) Invites Eligible Manufacturers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T631
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአየር መንገድ ግቢ ውስጥ ለሚገኘው የፌዴራል ፖሊስ የምርመራ ቢሮ የህንጻ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design & Construction of Airport Federal Police Investigation Office Building Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T630 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአየር መንገድ ግቢ ውስጥ ለሚገኘው የፌዴራል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት የዶሎማይት ማምረቻ ማሽን እና አንድ ዊል ሎደር በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ወይም የባንኩን መስፈርት ለሚያሟሉ መልሶ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ ስሙ የተጠቀሰው ተከራይ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2019 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
የኦሞ ናዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሞ ናዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ፣ እስቴሽነሪ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የሴት የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ አምራች ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሴት የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T633 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የሴት
Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Drilling of One Borehole for a Humanitarian Project in Laukdong Refugee Camp, Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: PC-4002-PR-4644-PID-182207 Item number and title: LOT 1- BOREHOLE DRILLING IN
Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) is Inviting Bids from Eligible Manufacturers for the Supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes Bid Announcement