Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና ኬሚካሎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09e16fba-c9d4-40ad-b69d-94b396bf1169/open Lot Information

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የመድሃኒት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ba9d5db-78cd-4ed5-9916-733955f4f3a8/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e04dc35-2702-42d5-85b6-596b22d47074/open Lot Information

በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ሀብት ልማት ጽህፈት ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ ቡድን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018 ዓ.ም በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ሀብት ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሽኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሻይ ቡና መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃ ግዥ እና የመስክና የላፕቶፕ ቦርሳ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ዋና ስራ አስፈጻሚ ፑል ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት እቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥዎችን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 የልደታ ከ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ዋና ስራ አስፈጻሚ ፑል ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሸኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዞን ጤና መምሪያ ቢሮ ጥገና፣ የዞኑ ትራንስፖርትና መንገድ ሴክተር መምሪያ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026)  የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን

Meta Robi Woreda Finance Office Would Like To Notify Bid Modification

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 01, 2026) Correction In the invitation for bid (IFB) advertised by the Meta woreda agriculture and land