Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BIDS RE-ADVERT (Ref No. LISC/HRL/010/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C invites interested and eligible competitive bidders to participate in the bidding for the Provision of

Lucy Insurance S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Competitive Bidders to Participate in the Bidding for the Provision of > QuickBooks Enterprise Solutions 21.0 with a One-Year License (Renewal),

Reporter (May 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 37/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል ተ.ቁ አገልግሎት  ላይ የዋሉ የዕቃ  አይነቶች መለኪያ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የተለያዩ አገልግሎት ላይ የዋሉ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88567c1c-48c7-44de-b193-b684ad8e6aef/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0371-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ዳም ትራክ ብዛት 16፣ ሲንግል ካፕ ብዛት 02፣ ደብል ካፕ ብዛት 01፣ መለስተኛ አውቶቡስ ብዛት 02 እና 7000 ሊትር የሚይዝ ቦቲ ብዛት 02 ለ45 ቀናት ለመከራየት እና የተለያዩ ጐማና የውስጥ ላስቲኮች እንዲሁም የልብስ ሣሙና 200 Gm ብዛት 90,000 በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. በባንኩ ዋና መ/ቤት ህንጻ ሁለት ቤዝመንት፣ ከግራውንድ እስከ 7ኛ ወለል ያሉ ቢሮዎች፤ መጸዳጃ ቤቶች፣ አዳራሽ፣ ኮሪደሮች ቴራስን ጨምሮ እና ጽዳት የሚያሥፈልጋቸው ቦታዎችን ሙሉ በሙሉ በጽዳት ባለሙያዎች የጽዳት አገልግሎት መስጠት ከሚችል ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በውል ለተገደበ ጊዜ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በጉ/ክ/ከ/ፐ/ሰ/የሰ/ሀ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የመንግሥት ግዥ አስተዳደር ቡድን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የከባድ መኪና ጥገና እና ሰርቪስ እና እቃዎች፣ የቀላል መኪና ጥገና እና ሰርቪስ እና እቃዎች፣ የጄኔሬተር ጥገና እና ሰርቪስ እና እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ ቋሚ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa.mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii 1ffaa M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Kaasaahuun Isheetuu fi M/A/Idaa Aadde Burtukaan Qalamawaa gidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ የመስኖ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 07/10/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ የመስኖ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Tenders for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27/2026  Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground MaterialsLOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE:

Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Printing Products (የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ)

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9376a14e-49a0-4c28-800e-2c755640d2db/open Reference

Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invites All Interested & Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid for the Procurement of Different Work and Items

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (NCB)Procurement Ref.NO. LDSC-09/2018 1. Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation invites all interested &