Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበባ ዋለልኝ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ መዳህኒት ዋለልኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/273778 በ19/05/2017 ዓ/ም

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/adeff751-f125-4fc3-902e-adb9fd07280d/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU/03/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Arsi University: Lot 03 Procurement of Publication

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6aac2568-268e-44aa-9577-dac939dd3e23/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU10/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Addis Ababa City

Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3c67f45-4b4d-4a65-8c5a-1f85a3bd5d56/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0445-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንፋስ መከላከያ ሲልቨር ክሮም የሆነ/ለቶላ/ክ (v8)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.

Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.

ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታየጨረታ ቁጥር LT/HT/HO/04/2026 ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አ.ማ. ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ለመኖርያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ ባለበት አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን

ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ለአካል ጉዳተኞች አገልግሎት የሚወል ውይልቸር መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጲያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018       ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ

ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ  ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Guest Chair and File Cabinet

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8ebae88-29ca-4f56-9073-eb13baf3f242/open Lot Information