Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ አፈወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/ 300962
ድጋሚ የወጣ የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (May 13, 2026) RE BID FOR INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No-ERCS/CDS/SVC/0025/2 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (CCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Services
Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/
Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ1ኛ ዙር በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘም ማስታወቂያ የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር በ2019
ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ ለፈርኒቸር ግባአትነት የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ፓኔሎች፤ ብረቶች እና አክሰሰሪዎች አይነት በግልፅ ጨረታ ግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ዋ/ፈ/ኢ/ም/ፈ/አ/ግ/ጨ/21/2018 ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32afa50b-260e-42da-8090-c8db431ab5da/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f915ded3-a881-4dd3-a97c-5a452a41c859/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of TYRE 7.50*16
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbcf9bad-521b-4949-86f4-6372e4a4c863/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32dc23b8-a50a-47a0-8be8-41add371cca8/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ INSA Procurement of Network Cable CAT 6A RFQ-03.3/18
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bfeb23a-4f89-4696-8126-d012c3ee8ed7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff9cc42-87ad-4a96-a0a5-5bd12d2f591d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23b2e98c-04a8-4b3f-b1a3-969a35971e7f/open Lot Information